Logo
0 Cart

Cart is empty.

Logo

Fuel Pressure Regulator

Fuel Pressure Regulator
23070-36010
Other Names: Pressure Reg, Valve, Valve Assembly, Valve Assembly, Fuel Mai More
Description: NX200t. 2.0L. 3.5L, with mark 23070-36010. Without hybrid, with mark 23070-36010. With hybrid, fuel pump & filler pipe, #1. Without... More
Notes: Order By Mark On Side Of Valve. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LC500h,
    • LS500,
    • LS500h,
    • NX200t,
    • RX350,
    • RX450h
  • 1 more
$51.63
$41.30
$51.63
$41.30
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-38020
Other Names: Pressure Reg, Regulator Valve, Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: LS460, ls460l. IS250, IS350. LS600h L. GS450h. RC350. ES350. IS300. GS460. RC300. GS350. IS F. GS F. Rc-f. 3.5l. Japan built. More
Notes: Included With Fuel Pump Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES350,
    • GS F,
    • GS350,
    • GS450h,
    • GS460,
    • IS F,
    • IS250,
    • IS300,
    • IS350,
    • LS460,
    • LS600h,
    • RC F,
    • RC300,
    • RC350,
    • RX350
  • 10 more
$177.31
$141.85
$177.31
$141.85
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-38011
Other Names: Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Replaces: 23280-38010
Description: LX570. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LX570
$158.89
$127.11
$158.89
$127.11
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23020-46030
Other Names: Pressure Reg, Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: GS430. IS300. SC430. LS430. 4.3L. 2006-10. 2002-05. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS430,
    • IS300,
    • LS430,
    • SC430
$139.80
$111.84
$139.80
$111.84
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-50040
Other Names: Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: GS300. SC400. SC300. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • SC300,
    • SC400
$199.17
$159.34
$199.17
$159.34
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-75010
Other Names: Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: LX450. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LX450
$175.87
$140.70
$175.87
$140.70
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-20030
Other Names: Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Replaces: 23280-20010
Description: ES300. All models. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300
$199.89
$159.91
$199.89
$159.91
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-74170
Other Names: Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: ES300. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300
$199.89
$159.91
$199.89
$159.91
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-50020
Other Names: Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: SC400. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • SC400
$229.74
$183.79
$229.74
$183.79
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-46010
Other Names: Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: SC300, GS300. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • SC300
$176.24
$140.99
$176.24
$140.99
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-38061
Other Names: Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Replaces: 23280-38060
Description: GX460. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GX460
$177.31
$141.85
$177.31
$141.85
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-31020
Other Names: Pressure Reg, Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: IS250, IS350. GS450h. GS300. GS350. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • GS350,
    • GS450h,
    • IS250,
    • IS350
$178.78
$143.02
$178.78
$143.02
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23020-0A010
Other Names: Pressure Reg, Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Replaces: 23020-20010
Description: RX400h. ES300. 2002-03. Fuel pump & components. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300,
    • RX400h
$108.23
$86.58
$108.23
$86.58
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-20040
Other Names: Pressure Reg, Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: RX330. Fuel pump & components. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX330
$158.89
$127.11
$158.89
$127.11
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-50050
Other Names: Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: GX470. LX470. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GX470,
    • LX470
$159.64
$127.71
$159.64
$127.71
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23020-46040
Other Names: Pressure Reg, Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: GS300. 3.0L. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300
$158.65
$126.92
$158.65
$126.92
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-50010
Other Names: Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: SC400. LS400. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS400,
    • SC400
$229.74
$183.79
$229.74
$183.79
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-62020
Other Names: Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: All models. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES250,
    • ES300
$199.89
$159.91
$199.89
$159.91
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-21010
Other Names: Pressure Reg, Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: NX300h. ES300h. RX350. GS430. 2.5L. Hs hybrid. Japan built. Fuel pump & components. More
Notes: Included With Fuel Pump Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • CT200h,
    • ES300h,
    • GS430,
    • HS250h,
    • NX300h,
    • RX350
  • 1 more
$158.89
$127.11
$158.89
$127.11
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-20060
Other Names: Pressure Reg, Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: ES330. ES350. 2004-06. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES330,
    • ES350
$158.89
$127.11
$158.89
$127.11
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23020-70010
Other Names: Pressure Reg, Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: RX300. Fuel pump & components, from 05/00. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX300
$110.48
$88.38
$110.48
$88.38
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23020-74010
Other Names: Pressure Reg, Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: RX300. Fuel pump & components, to 05/00. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX300
$158.65
$126.92
$158.65
$126.92
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23020-46020
Other Names: Pressure Reg, Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: GS300. GS400. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • GS400
$158.65
$126.92
$158.65
$126.92
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-50030
Other Names: Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: LS400. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS400
$202.16
$161.73
$202.16
$161.73
Fuel Pressure Regulator
23280-59015
Other Names: Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: LS400. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS400
$226.99
$181.59
$226.99
$181.59
Pressure Reg
23020-46010
Other Names: Fuel Pressure Regulator, Regulator Assembly, Fuel More
Description: GS400. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • GS400
$158.65
$126.92
$158.65
$126.92