Logo
0 Cart

Cart is empty.

Logo

Air Filter Cleaner

Air Filter Cleaning Kit
PTR43-00088
Other Names: Trd Filter Clean Kit More
Replaces: PT901-17801-CL, PTR05-00000-CL
Description: Created specifically for vehicles already equipped with a TRD performance air filter, the cleaning kit includes everything owners need to... More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES330,
    • ES350,
    • GS300,
    • GS350,
    • GS430,
    • GS460,
    • GX470,
    • LS430,
    • LS460,
    • LX470,
    • LX570,
    • RX330,
    • RX350,
    • SC430
  • 9 more
$45.00
$36.90
$45.00
$36.90
Air Filter Cleaning Solution
PTR03-53085
Other Names: Fsport Air Clean Kit More
Description: F-Sport CAI Air Filter Cleaning Solution.. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS250,
    • IS350
$26.00
$24.00
$26.00
$24.00
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85275-26040
$37.32
$30.60
$37.32
$30.60
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85275-35040
$28.38
$23.27
$28.38
$23.27
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85275-60020
$6.98
$6.28
$6.98
$6.28
Hose, Headlamp Cleane
85276-60180
$5.89
$5.30
$5.89
$5.30
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-33160
$134.65
$110.41
$134.65
$110.41
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-53090
$133.29
$109.30
$133.29
$109.30
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-78011
$133.29
$109.30
$133.29
$109.30
Hose, Headlamp Clean
90075-15008
$16.72
$13.71
$16.72
$13.71
Hose Assembly, Air Clean
17880-25020
$101.42
$83.16
$101.42
$83.16
Hose Assembly, Air Clean
17880-74020
$117.14
$96.05
$117.14
$96.05
Rim Cleaning Brush
DTM00-00TRB
$7.00
$6.30
$7.00
$6.30
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-0W030
$36.03
$29.54
$36.03
$29.54
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-22020
$23.68
$19.42
$23.68
$19.42
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-22060
$37.29
$30.58
$37.29
$30.58
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85275-53020
$12.51
$10.26
$12.51
$10.26
Hose, Head Lamp Clean
85276-60160
$20.89
$17.13
$20.89
$17.13
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85351-60050
$183.92
$150.81
$183.92
$150.81
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-14020
$18.94
$15.53
$18.94
$15.53
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-53070
$164.16
$134.61
$164.16
$134.61
Hose, Headlamp Cleane
85275-60100
$8.59
$7.73
$8.59
$7.73
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85276-30030
$8.76
$7.88
$8.76
$7.88
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85291-50150
$58.33
$47.83
$58.33
$47.83
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-76010
$133.29
$109.30
$133.29
$109.30
Insulator, Air Clean
17853-75020
$10.60
$8.69
$10.60
$8.69
Hose Assembly, Air Clean
17880-31301
$110.98
$91.00
$110.98
$91.00
Rubber & Vinyl Clean
PT597-50031
$9.12
$8.21
$9.12
$8.21
Throttle Plate Clean
00289-1TP00
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Hose Assembly, Air Clean
17880-31420
$149.30
$122.43
$149.30
$122.43
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-12020
Replaces: 85271-90A01, 85275-30020
$18.10
$14.84
$18.10
$14.84
Hose, Headlamp Clean
85271-53050
$101.48
$83.21
$101.48
$83.21
Hose, Head Lamp Clean
85275-60030
$9.25
$8.33
$9.25
$8.33
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-11011
$94.67
$77.63
$94.67
$77.63
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-24020
$133.29
$109.30
$133.29
$109.30
Jar, Headlamp Cleane
85355-30090
$133.29
$109.30
$133.29
$109.30
Hose, Head Lamp Clean
85377-12380
$12.64
$10.36
$12.64
$10.36
Hose, Headlamp Clean
90075-15010
$34.83
$28.56
$34.83
$28.56
Hose Assembly
17880-70030
Positions: Left
Other Names: Hose Assembly, Air Clean More
Description: Twin turbo, without awd. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS500
$73.57
$60.33
$73.57
$60.33
Washer Hose
85275-24030
Positions: Right
Other Names: Hose, Headlamp Clean More
Description: Without rc-f. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RC200t,
    • RC300,
    • RC350
$129.91
$106.53
$129.91
$106.53
Lower Hose
85275-78020
Other Names: Hose, Headlamp Clean More
Description: 2015-17, without f sport. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • NX200t,
    • NX300h
$102.93
$84.40
$102.93
$84.40
Washer Reservoir
85355-78010
Other Names: Jar, Headlamp Cleane More
Description: With lamp washer. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • NX200t,
    • NX300h
$133.29
$109.30
$133.29
$109.30
Washer Reservoir
85355-60240
Other Names: Jar, Headlamp Cleane More
Description: With h'lamp washer. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GX460
$133.29
$109.30
$133.29
$109.30
Washer Reservoir
85355-60200
Other Names: Jar, Headlamp Cleane More
Description: With h'lamp washer. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GX460
$133.29
$109.30
$133.29
$109.30
Washer Hose
85275-33030
Other Names: Hose, Headlamp Clean More
Description: 2010-12, #5. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS460,
    • LS600h
$30.00
$24.60
$30.00
$24.60
Washer Reservoir
85355-48040
Other Names: Jar, Headlamp Cleane More
Description: With h'lamp washer. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX450h
$133.29
$109.30
$133.29
$109.30
Washer Hose
85375-89133
Other Names: Hose, Headlamp Cleane More
Description: 2010-12, #4. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX350,
    • RX450h
$15.09
$12.37
$15.09
$12.37
Washer Hose
85275-44050
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hose, Headlamp Clean More
Replaces: 85275-48010, 85375-12510
Description: 2010-12, #3. Us built, #2. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX330,
    • RX350,
    • RX450h
$13.27
$10.88
$13.27
$10.88
Washer Hose
85275-50040
Other Names: Hose, Headlamp Clean More
Description: 2007-09, #3. 2008-09, #3. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS460,
    • LS600h
$84.05
$68.92
$84.05
$68.92
Hose
17880-20080
Other Names: Hose Assembly, Air Clean More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX300
$109.36
$89.68
$109.36
$89.68