Logo
0 Cart

Cart is empty.

Logo

Air Intake

Air Intake Tube
PTR03-53083
Other Names: Trd Is Intake Tub Rp More
Description: Cold Air Intake, F-Sport Air Intake Tube.. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS250,
    • IS350
$180.50
$162.77
$180.50
$162.77
Air Intake Temp Sensor
89429-16010
Other Names: Fan Switch, Sensor, Temperature More
Description: ES250. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES250
$114.05
$93.52
$114.05
$93.52
Air Intake, Cold
PTR03-53100
Other Names: FSP0RT Cold Air Inta More
Replaces: PTR03-53080, PTR03-53090
Description: This low-restriction intake and filter assembly is fully compatible with stock engine controls and is emission-legal in all 50 states.... More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS250,
    • IS350
$455.00
$412.50
$455.00
$412.50
F-Sport Performance Air Intake
PTR03-53141
Other Names: Fsprt Is Air Intake More
Description: The kit replaces the bottom half of the Lexus filter enclosure with a custom intake that generates a throatier sound and a small increase... More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS250,
    • IS350
$455.00
$412.50
$455.00
$412.50
Duct, Cool Air Intak
53285-30160
$108.90
$89.30
$108.90
$89.30
Duct, Cool Air Intak
53285-30210
$118.79
$97.41
$118.79
$97.41
Duct, Cool Air Intak
53286-30150
$118.35
$97.05
$118.35
$97.05
Duct, Cool Air Intak
53286-30190
$123.50
$101.27
$123.50
$101.27
Duct, Cool Air Intak
53286-30200
$125.22
$102.68
$125.22
$102.68
Seal, Cool Air Intak
53295-33160
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Cover, Air Intake
63655-0E020-E0
$34.44
$28.24
$34.44
$28.24
Cover, Air Intake
63655-48010-C0
Replaces: 63655-48010-B0
$37.70
$30.91
$37.70
$30.91
Cover, Air Intake
63655-48020-B0
$37.35
$30.63
$37.35
$30.63
Cover, Air Intake
63655-48050-C0
$37.91
$31.09
$37.91
$31.09
Cover, Air Intake, C
63656-48010-B0
$35.90
$29.44
$35.90
$29.44
Hose, Cool Air Intak
17882-31091
$111.60
$91.51
$111.60
$91.51
Duct, Cool Air Intak
52811-77010
$172.39
$141.36
$172.39
$141.36
Duct, Cool Air Intak
53285-30200
$117.07
$96.00
$117.07
$96.00
Seal, Hood Air Intak
53378-30100
$22.85
$18.74
$22.85
$18.74
Cover, Air Intake
63655-0E010-C0
$32.50
$26.65
$32.50
$26.65
Cover, Air Intake
63655-48020-C0
$37.44
$30.70
$37.44
$30.70
Cover, Air Intake, C
63656-48010-C0
$28.36
$23.26
$28.36
$23.26
Cover, Air Intake
63655-0E020-B1
$34.44
$28.24
$34.44
$28.24
Cover, Air Intake
63655-0E020-C0
$34.44
$28.24
$34.44
$28.24
Cover, Air Intake
63655-48010-A0
$37.70
$30.91
$37.70
$30.91
Cover, Air Intake
63655-48050-E0
$37.91
$31.09
$37.91
$31.09
Seal, Cool Air Intak
53295-06240
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Seal, Cool Air Intak
53295-33150
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Cover, Air Intake
63655-48020-A0
$37.44
$30.70
$37.44
$30.70
Cover, Air Intake, C
63656-48010-A0
$28.36
$23.26
$28.36
$23.26
Duct, Air Intake, Right-Hand
52821-77010
$105.06
$86.15
$105.06
$86.15
Duct, Air Intake, Left-Hand
52822-53040
$86.18
$70.67
$86.18
$70.67
Induction Kit
00289-INDKT
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Duct, Air Intake, Right-Hand
52821-53040
$83.64
$68.58
$83.64
$68.58
Duct, Air Intake, Left-Hand
52822-77010
$100.35
$82.29
$100.35
$82.29
Air Duct
52811-53030
Positions: Right
Other Names: Duct, Cool Air Intak More
Description: 2017-19. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS300,
    • IS350
$65.17
$53.44
$65.17
$53.44
Air Duct
52812-53020
Positions: Left
Other Names: Duct, Cool Air Intak More
Description: 2017-19. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS300,
    • IS350
$57.47
$47.13
$57.47
$47.13
Sight Shield
53295-53060
Other Names: Seal, Cool Air Intak More
Description: 3.5l. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS300,
    • IS350
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Sight Shield
53295-0E090
Other Names: Seal, Cool Air Intak More
Replaces: 53295-48070
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX350,
    • RX350L,
    • RX450h,
    • RX450hL
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Sight Shield
53295-33080
Other Names: Seal, Cool Air Intak More
Description: All. Without hid lamps. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Air Duct
53285-30110
Positions: Right
Other Names: Duct, Cool Air Intak More
Description: Without GS F, without f sport. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS350,
    • GS450h
$131.22
$107.60
$131.22
$107.60
Sight Shield
53295-48042
Other Names: Seal, Cool Air Intak More
Replaces: 53295-48041
Description: Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX350,
    • RX450h
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Air Duct
53285-53050
Positions: Right
Other Names: Duct, Cool Air Intak More
Description: Is 250/350. With sport pkg. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS250,
    • IS350
$78.49
$64.36
$78.49
$64.36
Sight Shield
53295-75020
Other Names: Seal, Cool Air Intak More
Description: With led lamps. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • HS250h
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Seal
53378-50061
Other Names: Seal, Hood Air Intak More
Replaces: 53378-50060
Description: With cold spec. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS460,
    • LS600h
$20.06
$16.45
$20.06
$16.45
Air Duct
53285-53010
Positions: Right
Other Names: Duct, Cool Air Intak More
Description: Is 250/350. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS250,
    • IS350
$78.49
$64.36
$78.49
$64.36
Upper Seal
53295-0E010
Other Names: Seal, Cool Air Intak More
Replaces: 53295-48010
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX330,
    • RX350,
    • RX400h
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Intake Duct
53285-30060
Positions: Right
Other Names: Duct, Cool Air Intak More
Description: 2007. 2006-07. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS300,
    • GS350,
    • GS430,
    • GS450h
$78.90
$64.70
$78.90
$64.70
Lower Air Guide
53295-33031
Other Names: Seal, Cool Air Intak More
Replaces: 53295-33020, 53295-33030
Description: With h.i.d. h'lamps. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300,
    • ES330
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Intake Duct
53288-50010
Positions: Left
Other Names: Duct, Cool Air Intak More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS400
$34.77
$28.51
$34.77
$28.51