Logo
0 Cart

Cart is empty.

Logo

Fuel Injectors

Seal, Fuel Injector
23255-25010
$4.60
$4.14
$4.60
$4.14
Ring, Fuel Injector
23258-31010
$3.28
$2.95
$3.28
$2.95
Seal, Fuel Injector
23255-31020
$1.49
$1.34
$1.49
$1.34
Ring, Fuel Injector
23256-31010
$6.41
$5.45
$6.41
$5.45
Ring, Fuel Injector
23257-38010
$6.54
$5.56
$6.54
$5.56
Ring, Fuel Injector
23257-47010
$6.41
$5.45
$6.41
$5.45
Ring, Fuel Injector
23257-74010
$2.90
$2.61
$2.90
$2.61
Ring, Fuel Injector
23258-31030
$3.28
$2.95
$3.28
$2.95
Ring, Fuel Injector
23258-28011
Replaces: 23258-28010
$3.28
$2.95
$3.28
$2.95
Seal, Fuel Injector
23255-31010
$1.53
$1.38
$1.53
$1.38
Ring, Fuel Injector
23256-25010
$5.69
$4.84
$5.69
$4.84
Ring, Fuel Injector
23256-38010
$6.54
$5.56
$6.54
$5.56
Ring, Fuel Injector
23256-74010
$2.90
$2.61
$2.90
$2.61
Ring, Fuel Injector
23258-31020
$2.96
$2.66
$2.96
$2.66
Ring, Fuel Injector
23258-36010
$3.28
$2.95
$3.28
$2.95
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-0H010
Replaces: 23209-28020
$177.90
$142.32
$177.90
$142.32
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-39265
$161.62
$129.30
$161.62
$129.30
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-70130-02
$391.71
$313.37
$391.71
$313.37
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-70130-06
$391.71
$313.37
$391.71
$313.37
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-74060
$201.90
$161.52
$201.90
$161.52
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-79135
$177.90
$142.32
$177.90
$142.32
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-09110
Replaces: 23209-39135
$177.90
$142.32
$177.90
$142.32
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-0H030
Replaces: 23209-28080
$161.62
$129.30
$161.62
$129.30
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-28050
$177.90
$142.32
$177.90
$142.32
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-31160
$161.62
$129.30
$161.62
$129.30
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-39056
$446.98
$357.58
$446.98
$357.58
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-39146
$161.62
$129.30
$161.62
$129.30
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-45020
$157.99
$126.39
$157.99
$126.39
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-70130-04
$391.71
$313.37
$391.71
$313.37
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-70130-08
$391.71
$313.37
$391.71
$313.37
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-79205
Replaces: 23209-79155
$161.71
$129.37
$161.71
$129.37
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-20040
Replaces: 23209-20030
$179.51
$143.61
$179.51
$143.61
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-31200
$337.88
$270.30
$337.88
$270.30
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-70130-01
$391.71
$313.37
$391.71
$313.37
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-70130-05
$391.71
$313.37
$391.71
$313.37
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-70130-09
$391.71
$313.37
$391.71
$313.37
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-74210
$508.57
$406.86
$508.57
$406.86
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-79235
$183.15
$146.52
$183.15
$146.52
Injector Set, Fuel S
23203-36010
$806.83
$645.46
$806.83
$645.46
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-03010
Replaces: 23209-74250
$202.24
$161.79
$202.24
$161.79
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-28110
$161.62
$129.30
$161.62
$129.30
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-39075
Replaces: 23209-39015
$161.62
$129.30
$161.62
$129.30
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-39215
$161.62
$129.30
$161.62
$129.30
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-39255
$161.62
$129.30
$161.62
$129.30
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-62040
$177.90
$142.32
$177.90
$142.32
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-70130-03
$391.71
$313.37
$391.71
$313.37
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-70130-07
$391.71
$313.37
$391.71
$313.37
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-74100
$202.24
$161.79
$202.24
$161.79
Injector Set, Fuel
23209-74140
$202.24
$161.79
$202.24
$161.79
Injector
23209-31170-06
Other Names: Injector Set, Fuel More
Description: RX350L. RC300. GS350. RC350. 3.5l. No. 2. Mark 6. Japan built. No.2 (port injector). No.2 (direct injector). More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS F,
    • GS Turbo,
    • GS200t,
    • GS300,
    • GS350,
    • GS450h,
    • RC300,
    • RC350,
    • RX350,
    • RX350L
  • 5 more
$328.09
$262.47
$328.09
$262.47