Spare Wheel

Spare Wheel
42611-48751
Other Names: Wheel, Disc More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX350L,
    • RX450hL
$151.58
$136.42
$151.58
$136.42
Spare Wheel
42611-06380
Other Names: Wheel, Disc More
Replaces: 42611-33510
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350
$114.16
$102.74
$114.16
$102.74
Spare Wheel
42611-24430
Other Names: Wheel, Disc More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • SC430
$157.17
$141.45
$157.17
$141.45
Spare Wheel
42611-0T030
Other Names: Wheel, Disc More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX350,
    • RX450h
$122.86
$110.57
$122.86
$110.57
Wheel, Spare
42611-42470
Other Names: Wheel, Disc More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • NX200t,
    • NX300,
    • NX300h
$114.37
$102.93
$114.37
$102.93
Wheel, Spare
42611-30F40
Other Names: Wheel, Disc More
Description: 18. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS F,
    • GS Turbo,
    • GS200t,
    • GS300,
    • GS350,
    • GS450h,
    • RC F,
    • RC200t,
    • RC300,
    • RC350
  • 5 more
$398.60
$358.74
$398.60
$358.74
Wheel, Spare
42611-53320
Other Names: Wheel, Steel, Wheel, Disc More
Description: 17. Is 250/350. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • GS F,
    • GS Turbo,
    • GS200t,
    • GS300,
    • GS350,
    • GS450h,
    • GS460,
    • IS200t,
    • IS250,
    • IS300,
    • IS350,
    • RC F,
    • RC200t,
    • RC300,
    • RC350
  • 10 more
$145.11
$130.60
$145.11
$130.60
Wheel, Spare
42611-75100
Other Names: Wheel, Disc More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • HS250h
$140.88
$126.79
$140.88
$126.79
Wheel, Spare
42611-50170
Other Names: Wheel, Alloy, Wheel, Disc More
Description: With chrome. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS400
$630.16
$567.14
$630.16
$567.14
Wheel, Spare
42611-21290
Other Names: Wheel, Disc More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • CT200h
$122.86
$110.57
$122.86
$110.57
Wheel, Spare
42611-53200
Other Names: Wheel, Disc More
Description: IS F. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS F
$151.27
$136.14
$151.27
$136.14
Wheel, Spare
42611-24400
Other Names: Wheel, Wheel, Disc More
Replaces: 42611-24290
Description: 16x7, #2. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • SC400
$517.61
$465.85
$517.61
$465.85
Wheel, Spare
42611-53210
Other Names: Wheel, Disc More
Description: IS F. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS F
$158.70
$142.83
$158.70
$142.83
Wheel, Spare
42611-50110
Other Names: Wheel, Alloy, Wheel, Disc More
Replaces: 42611-50120
Description: Without chrome. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LS400
$517.61
$465.85
$517.61
$465.85
Wheel, Spare
42611-33011
Other Names: Wheel, Disc More
Replaces: 42611-33010, 42611-33010-01
Description: 15x6. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300
$220.16
$198.14
$220.16
$198.14
Spacer, Spare Wheel
51919-60080
$50.88
$45.79
$50.88
$45.79
Carrier, Spare Wheel
51931-30010
$13.17
$11.85
$13.17
$11.85
Carrier, Spare Wheel
51931-30100
$17.38
$15.64
$17.38
$15.64
Carrier, Spare Wheel
51931-33060
$11.03
$9.93
$11.03
$9.93
Carrier, Spare Wheel
51931-50030
$17.55
$15.80
$17.55
$15.80
Cover, Spare Wheel C
51939-89102
$1.41
$1.41
Patch, Spare Wheel C
51943-60120
$7.27
$7.27
Cover, Spare Wheel
64771-24042-B0
$229.03
$206.13
$229.03
$206.13
Cover, Spare Wheel
64771-24060-B0
$204.23
$183.81
$204.23
$183.81
Spacer, Spare Wheel
51919-60070
$50.88
$45.79
$50.88
$45.79
Carrier, Spare Wheel
51931-30060
$11.72
$10.55
$11.72
$10.55
Bracket, Spare Wheel
51938-60040
$8.94
$8.94
Bracket, Spare Wheel
51944-60050
$8.58
$8.58
Stopper, Spare Wheel
51918-60030
$69.47
$62.52
$69.47
$62.52
Spacer, Spare Wheel
51919-32030
$29.31
$26.38
$29.31
$26.38
Carrier, Spare Wheel
51931-30030
$20.95
$18.86
$20.95
$18.86
Carrier, Spare Wheel
51931-32010
$40.71
$36.64
$40.71
$36.64
Carrier, Spare Wheel
51931-33080
$17.50
$15.75
$17.50
$15.75
Carrier, Spare Wheel
51931-33170
Replaces: 51900-33040
$26.32
$23.69
$26.32
$23.69
Lid, Spare Wheel Car
61875-60020-B0
$9.22
$9.22
Stopper, Spare Wheel
51918-60020
$75.77
$68.19
$75.77
$68.19
Guide, Spare Wheel
51927-60060
$61.74
$55.57
$61.74
$55.57
Carrier, Spare Wheel
51931-24010
$16.55
$14.90
$16.55
$14.90
Carrier, Spare Wheel
51931-33180
$17.49
$15.74
$17.49
$15.74
Carrier, Spare Wheel
51931-33221
$17.38
$15.64
$17.38
$15.64
Carrier, Spare Wheel
51931-53030
$15.06
$13.55
$15.06
$13.55
Stopper, Spare Wheel
51934-60060
$197.53
$177.78
$197.53
$177.78
Pad, Spare Wheel Sil
64759-60010
$2.78
$2.78
Spare Bracket
51912-78010
Other Names: Bracket, Spare Wheel More
Description: 2.0L. 2.5L. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • NX200t,
    • NX300,
    • NX300h
$85.29
$76.76
$85.29
$76.76
Spare Retainer
51931-47020
Other Names: Carrier, Spare Wheel More
Description: Without full size spare. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • NX200t,
    • NX300,
    • NX300h
$13.07
$11.76
$13.07
$11.76
Spare Retainer
51931-53050
Other Names: Carrier, Spare Wheel More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • IS200t,
    • IS250,
    • IS300,
    • IS350
$14.98
$13.48
$14.98
$13.48
Spare Bracket
58351-0E010
Other Names: Bracket, Spare Wheel More
Replaces: 58351-48010
Description: Without hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • RX350,
    • RX450h
$16.16
$14.54
$16.16
$14.54
Spare Carrier
51931-75010
Other Names: Carrier, Spare Wheel More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • HS250h
$15.04
$13.54
$15.04
$13.54
Spare Bracket
58351-06030
Other Names: Bracket, Spare Wheel More
Replaces: 58351-33020
Description: Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300h,
    • ES350
$14.37
$12.93
$14.37
$12.93
Spare Bracket
58351-12060
Other Names: Bracket, Spare Wheel More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • CT200h,
    • HS250h
$13.85
$12.47
$13.85
$12.47

No results found for "wheel, spare, spare wheel". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!