Lexus Spark Plugs

9091901176 - : 1996-1997 Lexus LX450 - Spark Plug for Lexus Image

1996-1997 Lexus LX450 - Spark Plug

Lexus 90919-01176
$2.84
MSRP $3.48
Save $0.64
18.4% Off
9091901191 - : 2008-2023 Lexus - Spark Plug for Lexus Image

2008-2023 Lexus - Spark Plug

Lexus 90919-01191
$12.66
MSRP $15.95
Save $3.29
20.6% Off
909190117883 - : 1992-1997 Lexus - Spark Plug for Lexus Image

1992-1997 Lexus - Spark Plug

1992-97, to 1-94.
$6.98
MSRP $8.80
Save $1.82
20.7% Off
90919A1008 - : 2022-2024 Lexus - Spark Plug for Lexus Image

2022-2024 Lexus - Spark Plug

Lexus 90919-A1008
Canada built, 2.4l turbo/hybrid. Japan Built Part.
$29.98
MSRP $39.58
Save $9.60
24.3% Off
9091901231 - : Spark Plug for Lexus Image

Spark Plug

Lexus 90919-01231
$10.68
MSRP $13.46
Save $2.78
20.7% Off
9091901276 - : 2015-2024 Lexus - Spark Plug for Lexus Image

2015-2024 Lexus - Spark Plug

Lexus 90919-01276
Without hybrid, 2.0l.
$31.74
MSRP $41.90
Save $10.16
24.2% Off
9091901279 - : 2015-2024 Lexus - Spark Plug for Lexus Image

2015-2024 Lexus - Spark Plug

Lexus 90919-01279
Without hybrid, 5.0l.
$17.41
MSRP $22.27
Save $4.86
21.8% Off
9091901295 - : 2018-2024 Lexus - Spark Plug for Lexus Image

2018-2024 Lexus - Spark Plug

Lexus 90919-01295
Twin turbo.
$21.31
MSRP $27.26
Save $5.95
21.8% Off
9091912946 - : 1992-1997 Lexus - Ignition Cable for Lexus Image

1992-1997 Lexus - Ignition Cable

Lexus 90919-12946
SC300. No. 5. 1992-97. #5. GS300.
$20.79
MSRP $26.60
Save $5.81
21.8% Off
9091915310 - : Spark Plug Wire for Lexus Image

Spark Plug Wire

Lexus 90919-15310
Slave. Cylinder 3.
$33.63
MSRP $44.39
Save $10.76
24.2% Off
9091915569 - : 1995-2006 Lexus - Ignition Cable for Lexus Image

1995-2006 Lexus - Ignition Cable

Lexus 90919-15569
Slave. IS300. GS300. No. 5. SC300. 1998-00, #3.
$26.07
MSRP $34.42
Save $8.35
24.3% Off
9091915570 - : 1995-2006 Lexus - Ignition Cable for Lexus Image

1995-2006 Lexus - Ignition Cable

Lexus 90919-15570
Slave. IS300. GS300. No. 3. SC300. 1998-00, #1.
$28.34
MSRP $37.41
Save $9.07
24.2% Off

No results found for "spark plugs". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!