Logo
0 Cart

Cart is empty.

Logo

Starter Solenoids

Starter Solenoid
28150-40090
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly, Main More
Replaces: 28150-28060
Description: NX300. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • NX300,
    • NX300h
$111.50
$91.43
$111.50
$91.43
Starter Solenoid
28226-28051
Other Names: Solenoid, Kit, Repair Service More
Replaces: 28226-28050
Description: NX200t. RX350L. ES330. ES350. ES300. RX330. Japan built. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300,
    • ES330,
    • ES350,
    • NX200t,
    • NX300h,
    • RX330,
    • RX350,
    • RX350L,
    • RX450hL
  • 4 more
$111.60
$91.51
$111.60
$91.51
Starter Solenoid
28150-74270
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly, Main More
Replaces: 28150-03100
Description: RX300. ES300. Japan built, from 2/97. More
Notes: Included With Starter Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300,
    • RX300
$126.02
$103.34
$126.02
$103.34
Starter Solenoid
28150-74230
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly, Main More
Replaces: 28150-03080
Description: ES300. Japan built, to 2/97. More
Notes: Included With Starter Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300
$100.92
$82.75
$100.92
$82.75